HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #2002
2018-19 Elected Officers
Governor William Pickett
Junior Governor Mr. Michael Nell Jr.
Treasurer Ralph McNitt
Prelate Larry Orson
Trustee (1 Year) Rick Mederios
Trustee (2 Years) 'Ntoni Brushel
Trustee (3 Years) Jeremy Altmann
Junior Past Governor William Monson
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1585
2018-19 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Ruth Kennedy
Junior Regent Marion Gauthier
Secretary/Treasurer Lisa Mendoza
Recorder Joann Monson
Guide Mrs. Lois Obrien
Activities/Sports Terri Freitas
Community Service Catherine McGregor-Bentz
Higher Degrees Sharon Wilkes
Membership/Retention Becky Taroli
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Sandra Kennedy
Audit Barbara Tuttle
Application Review Committee Mrs. Lois Obrien
Governor History
William Monson 2017-18
Thomas Clark Jr. 2016-17
Scott Orson 2016-17
Brian Fronimos 2015-16
Paul Reardon 2014-15
Richard Retzlaff 2013-14
Byron Wilkes 2012-13
Rick Wilson 2011-12
Paul Reardon 2010-11
Dale Dalske 2009-10
William Monson 2008-09
William Monson 2008-09
Kenneth Mahorney 2007-08
Karl McKenzie 2006-07
David Crosby 2005-06
James Jay 2005-06
James Jay 2004-05
David Crosby 2003-04
Dennis McKenzie 2002-03
Charles Ulrich Sr. 2001-02
Rick Wilson 2000-01
Michael Unterbrink 1999-00
Charles Ulrich Sr. 1998-99
Russell Nelson 1997-98
John Price 1996-97
Ralph Spuhler 1996-97
Ralph Spuhler 1995-96
Benjamin Burgess 1994-95
Benjamin Burgess 1993-94
Brian Remund 1993-94
Harley Walker 1992-93
David Crosby 1991-92
Ray Ross 1990-91
John Ehly 1989-90
Ray Ross 1988-89
John Price 1987-88
John Price 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Michelle Eaton 2016-17
Barbara Hunter 2015-16
Catherine McGregor-Bentz 2014-15
Stephanie Noyes 2014-15
Helen Wilson 2013-14
Daylene Halterman 2012-13
Sharon Wilkes 2011-12
Samantha Scott 2010-11
Alana Warff 2010-11
Jeanne Williams 2009-10
Jeanne Williams 2008-09
Patricia Craig 2008-09
Jean Mahorney 2007-08
Linda Peterson 2006-07
Patricia Asher 2005-06
Joann Monson 2004-05
Mary Price 2003-04
Shirley McKenzie 2002-03
Frances Unterbrink 2001-02
Sandra Smith 2000-01
Daylene Halterman 1999-00
Frances Remund 1998-99
Frances Remund 1997-98
Helen Wilson 1997-98
Rachel Baker-Webb 1996-97
Doris Bardwell 1995-96
Charlene Duke 1994-95
Kathy Garber 1994-95
Kathy Garber 1993-94
Marion Ehly 1993-94
Naomi Burgess 1992-93
Claudette Clovis 1991-92
Claudette Clovis 1990-91
Elizabeth Nelson 1989-90